School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurel Span School River Oaks Elementary School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legion Park Elementary Robert Shearer
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leichman CTC Roberti Early Education Center
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
28th Street ES Divide High School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Leola School District Rogers Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Liggett St ES Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Rheem Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Donaldson Way Elementary School Lilac School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7 Bar Elementary School Dooley Lillian St. ES Rosa Parks Learning Center
74th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Limerick ES Roscoe Elementary School
75th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Roscomare Elementary
7th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
7th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary Rosedale Middle School
8th Grade Academy Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
92nd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln High School Rosemont EEC
95th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
95th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindsey Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rusheon Middle School
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lisa Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Livermore Adult Education S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Livermore High School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 3 Sally Ride ES
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Local District 4 Salvin SEC
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Local District 6 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Clemente High School
Adam Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Early Education Center
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Point High School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando Middle School
Adams Middle School Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Addams High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Street School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Hills High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College High School Lockwood ES San Juan School
Adult Education Division East Ave Middle School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education/ROP East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Miguel Ave school
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Logansport High School San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pasqual High School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro St ES
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Rafael High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Lone Pine High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Loreto Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana High School
Allesandro Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Options Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Educational Services Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alpine Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Sato SOC
Alta California ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 1
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 10
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista High School El Camino High School Los Osos High School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Padillas Elementary School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Perales Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education El Camino Real High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Robles Academy School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Love Elementary School School 2
Alvin Elementary El Monte Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte High School Lowell Elementary School 21
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte School District Summer School Lowell Elementary School School 24
Ambassador School of Global Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowman Special Education Center School 25
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Roble Intermediate Lucas Valley Elementary School School 26
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 27
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 28
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Middle School Lull Special Education Center School 29
American Canyon High School Eldorado High School Luther Burbank Elementary School 3
American Canyon Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 5
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 6
American River Charter School Elim Elementary School Lynbrook High School School 7
Amesti Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 8
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andersen Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anderson Elementary Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Business and Tourism
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Government and Public Administration
Angel’s Gate High School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ann Soldo Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Empresa Elementary Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrano Middle School
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Shore Acres Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Arminta School Etiwanda High School Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Aromas School Euclid Avenue ES Mare Island Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evans Service Area Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everest Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Continuation High School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silk City Academy
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariners Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Aspire APEX Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Fair Oaks Elementary School Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atlantic County High School Fairbanks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyway Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slauson Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Aurora Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Avalon High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smythe Academy 7-8
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Ayers Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Snow Elementary School
Aztec High School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Azusa Adult School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Media
Azusa High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Adult Education
Back Bay High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baden High School Fernangeles Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solvang School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater South Breeze Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary South East High School
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South El Monte High School
Bandelier Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School South Fortuna Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South Gate Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Park Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill High School McAlister High School South Region High School #8
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Barton Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South San Francisco Adult Education
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Special - Event
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Stagg ES
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin High School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Primary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bella Vista Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bellaire Elementary School Freedom Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont High School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belmont High School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Belmont LAAMPS Friends of Canfield Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fries ES Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Benton Intermediate School FUSD Staff Miller Career and Transition Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Education Foundation Stone Valley Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Berendo MS Gage Middle School Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bernal Intermediate School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gant Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Berrendos Middle School Garcia Elementary Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gardena Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena High School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardnerville Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garfield Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Miramonte High School Success Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garin Elementary School Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Elementary Sumner Academy
Beyond the Bell Garrison Elementary Mission High School Sumner Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Birch Lane Elementary Gateway High School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Birney Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Blair Oaks High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bobier Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bogue Sound Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bonita Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita St. Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter MS
Booker T. Washington High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Borel Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Bossier Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bowditch Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar ES
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boynton High School Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brainard Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Breed Street Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Brier Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Tesoro High School
Bright Futures Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadacres Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Broadmoor Elementary Grapevine Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broadous EEC Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Broadous Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadway Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Brook Hill Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Thomas Riley High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Brookvale Elementary School Grenada Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Browning High School Griegos Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Browning SOC Griffin Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bruce Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Bruce Elementary (ES) H.A. Hyde Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bryant Haddon Ave. ES Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Haddon EEC N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Hagginwood Elementary Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buchser Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buffum Hamilton High School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burbank Hancock Park Elementary Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burbank Elementary Hannalei Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Burcham Elementary Harbor City Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrd MS HARP ACADEMY Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Continuation High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hart Street ES New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo Middle School Harte New Stanley Elementary Twain
Cabrillo SOC Harvard ES New Tech High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harvest Middle School New Valley High School Twilight School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvey Green Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cal Burke HS Haughton Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calabasas Haughton High School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Harbor High School UCLA CS
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Union Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newport Middle School Union High School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton High School University High School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton Middle School Upland Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Head Start Nichols Elementary Upland Junior High School
Calero High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Utah Street School
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School Niles Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Adult School
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
California High School Helen Huffman School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
California League of Schools Helen Lehman Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School North Cow Creek School Valinda School of Academics
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Davis Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrera Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
CAMS SOC Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
CANDO Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canon School High School at Moorpark College North Terrace Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cantara Street School High School ESY Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
Canterbury Elementary School High School Summer School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland High School Northside School Valley Center Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Park HS Northview High School Valley Center Prep
Cape May County High School Highlands Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Oak High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hilmar High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carlsbad High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart EEC O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Holbrook Language Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carson Senior High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood High School Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carter High School Holmes Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carthage High School Media Center Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthage Junior High School Homestead High School Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carthage Middle School Honduras Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Carthage Start Central Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Venice High School
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Carver Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Casita Center Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Castelar Elementary Horizons CIS Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hospitality & Tourism Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Houma Junior High School Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson K-8 School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Centennial High School Hughbanks Elementary Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Center Middle School Hughes Middle School Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Central High School Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineland Elementary
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Glen High School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard School
Central Park Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard Academies Vineyard STEM
Central Park Elementary School ICC Community School Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Community School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Organization of Management Administrators Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independent Studies Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey Adult School International High School Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaffey High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chapman Elementary Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Charles J. Riley IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charles White Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Chavez Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Christensen Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cienega Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Washington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Claremont High School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cleveland SH Jimenez Elementary Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Clinton Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Webster
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
College and Career High Magnet School John F. Kennedy High School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Finney High School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
College Park High School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Collet Park Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Colony High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Comanche Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Common Core Technology Project John Marshall High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Adult School John Swett Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Vierra High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton Early College High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Compton High School Jones Primary Center Platt Elementary School Westmont High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Elementary
Condit Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whaley Middle School
Cope Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polk Middle School White Church Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Preschool Services Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School President Ave ES Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Preston Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy HS Priest Lake Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Priest River Education Program William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keppel Academy Priest River Junior High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School Kettering Primary Academy for Success School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Killybrooke Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES King Elementary School Prisk William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Workman High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County High School Kingston Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willow ES
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willowbrook Middle School
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington MS
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilmington Park Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Quincy Jones ES Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Adult Transition Program Korenstein Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Entrada School Ramona High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Joya Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Luz Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Charter Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Primary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood High School Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood SOC Reseda ES Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Middle School Lakota Elementary School Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakota Public School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Lalumier School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lanai Road Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Landmark Elementary Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary York Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amigo High School Lankershim Elementary Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Mar High School Las Flores Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Norte High School Las Flores Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Transition LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Delevan ES Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Bridges School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Charter Online School Latona Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Latrobe Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ritter ES ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta Community Day School ~Yukon River
Delta High School Laurel Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School
Delta Keys School Laurel Elementary School River Middle School